1 Bedroomapartment Pool Wifi, Downtown Punta Cana

Punta Cana
Apartment 1 Bedroomapartment Pool Wifi, Downtown

1 Bedroomapartment Pool Wifi, Downtown Punta Cana

Avenida Barcelo, Punta Cana, Dominican Republic Show map
Located merely 7 minutes' walk from Dolphin Discovery Punta Cana and the Christian Libreria Cristiana CoffeeWithJesus Library, the 73 m² 1 Bedroomapartment Pool Wifi, Downtown Punta Cana features views of the pool. Access to fitness classes allows guests to add variety to their leisure.
San Juan Shopping Center is at a distance of nearly a 5-minute walk away, while Manatee Park is about a 10-minute ride away.
With a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, 1 Bedroomapartment Pool Wifi, Downtown Punta Cana is also appointed with sound-proofed windows and essential amenities such as air conditioning. The apartment is also furnished with a sofa. Guests staying in this accommodation will enjoy the convenience of hair dryers and bath sheets in the bathroom. Additionally, you'll find a shower.
The apartment comes fitted with a kitchen with a microwave, a refrigerator, and a toaster. Self-catering facilities also include coffee and tea makers. Guests can try Italian dishes in the pizzeria Punto Italia located only 650 metres away. Bavaro - Higuey 150 USD bus stop can be found in close proximity to this 2-bedroom apartment.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Punta Cana
Attractions
  • Downtown Mall Punta Cana - 107 km
  • Downtown Punta Cana - 202 km
  • San Juan Shopping Center - 208 km
  • Coco Bongo Punta Cana - 237 km
  • Super Pola San Juan Shopping Center Bavaro - 281 km
  • Dolphin Discovery Punta Cana - 362 km
  • ChocoMuseo Punta Cana - 744 km
  • Imagine Punta Cana - 933 km
  • Plaza Paseo Colonial - 1061 km
  • Carretera Cabeza de Toro - 2319 km
Airports
  • Punta Cana - 14 km

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • Wi-Fi
  • Safe deposit box

Dining

  • Dryer
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

Room Amenities

  • Sitting area
  • Patio
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Washing machine
  • Free toiletries
  • Flat-screen TV
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi

Hotel Policy

Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 11:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Th 2 Jul
Fr 3 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Punta Cana